top-skip-iconSkip to content  
We use cookies to make this site simpler. By browsing our pages you are accepting our use of cookies. Find out more on our cookies and privacy page.
Title

Text
Root Home Timetables Fitness Timetable
start content

Fitness Timetable

 

Not a member? Join Ffit Conwy to have access to our classes and facilities. 

 

Monday

FromToClassCentre
06:30 07:00 LesMills Grit Junction
06:30 07:15 Indoor Cycling Colwyn
07:15 07:45 LesMills Grit Junction
08:15 09:00 Aqua Aerobics Abergele
08:30 09:30 Pilates Junction
09:30 10:30 Body Conditioning Colwyn
11:15 12:00 Zumba Fitness Colwyn
11:15 12:15 Body Conditioning (Gold) Colwyn
11:30 12:30 Pilates Junction
12:15 12:45 LesMills Grit Junction
13:15 14:00 Chairaerobics Junction
17:00 17:45 Indoor Cycling Abergele
17:15 18:00 Indoor Cycling Colwyn
17:15 17:45 Abs Blast John Bright
17:30 18:15 Indoor Cycling Dyffryn
17:30 18:15 Indoor Cycling Junction
17:55 18:40 Body Conditioning John Bright
18:00 18:45 Zumba Fitness John Bright
18:00 19:00 Pilates Abergele
18:15 19:00 Metabolic Effect Eirias
18:15 19:15 Nordic Walking Llandudno
18:30 19:30 Barbell Conditioning Dyffryn
19:00 19:45 Aqua Aerobics Abergele
19:00 20:00 Yoga Colwyn
19:15 19:45 LesMills Grit Abergele
19:30 20:30 Pilates Junction

 

Tuesday

FromToClassCentre
06:15 07:00 Indoor Cycling Junction
06:30 07:30 LesMills BodyPump Colwyn
06:45 07:30 LesMills BodyPump Abergele
07:15 08:00 Indoor Cycling Junction
08:00 08:45 Pilates Abergele
09:30 10:30 Pilates Colwyn
12:30 13:15 Pilates Junction
12:45 13:30 Aqua Aerobics Llandudno
13:30 14:15 Pilates Junction
14:00 15:00 Nordic Walking Junction
17:00 17:45 Indoor Cycling Abergele
17:15 18:00 Indoor Cycling Junction
17:30 18:15 Indoor Cycling Dyffryn
17:45 18:30 Metabolic Effect John Bright
18:00 19:00 LesMills BodyPump Colwyn
18:00 18:45 LesMills BodyPump Abergele
18:00 19:00 Yoga (Dru) John Bright
18:00 18:30 LesMills Grit Junction
18:00 18:45 Indoor Cycling (OUTDOOR) Eirias
18:30 19:00 Abs Blast Dyffryn
18:35 19:05 LesMills Grit Junction
19:15 20:15 Pilates John Bright
19:15 20:15 Strength & Conditioning Dyffryn
19:15 20:00 Body Conditioning Abergele
20:00 21:00 High-Low Aerobics Colwyn
20:15 21:00 Swim Fit Abergele

 

Wednesday

FromToClassCentre
06:15 07:00 H.I.I.T Hwb
06:30 07:15 Indoor Cycling Colwyn
06:30 07:15 Indoor Cycling Abergele
09:30 10:30 Body Conditioning Colwyn
09:30 10:30 Pilates Colwyn
09:30 10:15 Body Conditioning (Gold) Junction
11:15 12:15 Body Conditioning (Gold) Colwyn
11:15 12:00 Zumba Fitness Colwyn
12:00 12:45 Aqua Aerobics Abergele
12:15 12:45 Kettle bells Conditioning Junction
13:00 13:45 Yoga (Power) Junction
14:00 14:45 Yoga (Power) Junction
16:30 17:30 Yoga (Power) Dyffryn
17:15 18:00 Indoor Cycling Abergele
17:30 18:15 Indoor Cycling Colwyn
18:00 19:00 LesMills BodyPump Abergele
18:00 18:45 Zumba Step John Bright
18:00 18:30 LesMills Grit Junction
18:00 19:00 LesMills BodyPump Colwyn
18:00 18:45 LBT Conditioning Dyffryn
18:15 19:00 Indoor Cycling Junction
18:35 19:05 LesMills Grit Junction
19:00 20:00 Circuits Dyffryn
19:00 20:00 Yoga John Bright
19:30 20:15 H.I.I.T Abergele
19:30 20:30 Yoga (Power) Colwyn
20:45 21:30 Swim Fit Llandudno

 

Thursday

FromToClassCentre
06:15 07:00 Indoor Cycling Junction
06:30 07:30 LesMills BodyPump Colwyn
06:30 07:15 FFIT STEP Abergele
07:15 08:00 Indoor Cycling Junction
08:00 08:45 Pilates Abergele
08:15 09:00 Aqua Aerobics Abergele
12:45 13:30 Pilates Junction
13:45 14:30 Pilates Junction
14:00 14:45 TMW Junction
17:30 18:00 Abs Blast Colwyn
17:45 18:30 Indoor Cycling Dyffryn
17:45 18:30 Indoor Cycling Junction
17:45 18:30 Metabolic Effect John Bright
18:00 19:00 LesMills BodyPump Abergele
18:00 18:45 Freestyle Dance John Bright
18:00 18:30 LesMills Grit Junction
18:00 19:00 LesMills BodyPump Colwyn
18:15 19:00 Indoor Cycling (OUTDOOR) Eirias
18:35 19:05 LesMills Grit Junction
19:00 20:00 Body Conditioning Dyffryn
19:15 20:15 Pilates John Bright
19:30 20:30 Circuits Abergele
20:00 21:00 High-Low Aerobics Colwyn

 

Friday

FromToClassCentre
06:15 07:00 H.I.I.T Hwb
06:15 07:00 Kettle bells Conditioning Junction
06:30 07:15 Indoor Cycling Abergele
07:15 08:00 Kettle bells Conditioning Junction
10:00 10:45 Yoga (Power) Junction
11:00 11:45 Yoga (Power) Junction
11:30 12:30 Freestyle Dance (Gold) Colwyn
12:15 13:00 Aqua Aerobics Colwyn
12:15 12:45 LesMills Grit Junction
13:30 14:30 Pilates Colwyn
17:30 18:15 Indoor Cycling Abergele
17:30 18:15 Indoor Cycling Dyffryn
17:45 18:30 Indoor Cycling Colwyn
18:00 18:45 Body Conditioning John Bright
18:00 18:45 H.I.I.T Eirias
19:00 20:00 Yoga (Power) John Bright

 

Saturday

FromToClassCentre
08:15 09:00 Indoor Cycling Junction
08:00 08:30 LesMills Grit Abergele
08:45 09:45 LesMills BodyPump Colwyn
09:00 11:00 Nordic Walking Llandudno
09:15 10:00 Indoor Cycling Junction
09:30 10:15 Indoor Cycling Colwyn

 

Sunday

FromToClassCentre
08:15 09:00 Indoor Cycling Junction
09:00 10:00 LesMills BodyPump Colwyn
09:15 10:00 Indoor Cycling Junction
10:00 10:45 Indoor Cycling Abergele

 

 

 

end content